/
/
Royal Frill Comfort 6 Pc Bedding Set with Comforter
-16%

Royal Frill Comfort 6 Pc Bedding Set with Comforter

Original price was: ₹3,800.00.Current price is: ₹3,200.00.

Add a touch of elegance to your bedroom with this premium 6-piece frill bedding set. Designed for a luxurious and stylish look with better comfort for everday use.
Transform your bedroom into a refined and elegant space with this Royal Frill 6 Pc Bedding Set from our Signature Collection, crafted to give your room a stylish and sophisticated look.

What’s Included:
• 1 Comforter
• 1 Bedsheet
• 2 Pillow Covers
• 2 Cushion Covers

Fabric & Feel:
• Cotton- Soft and smooth texture
• Comfortable for everyday use

Size:
• Bedsheet: 2.5 m x 2.7 m
• Comforter: 7 feet 9 inch x 7 feet
• Suitable for Double Bed

Design & Features:
• Elegant frill detailing
• Designer-inspired patterns
• Adds charm and sophistication to your bedroom
• Easy to maintain

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Royal Frill Comfort 6 Pc Bedding Set with Comforter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products

Shopping Cart0

No products in the cart.

Shopping Cart0

No products in the cart.