/
/
Multicolour Kutchi Embroidered Set of 5 Cushion Covers (16×16 Inch)
-70%

Original price was: ₹2,500.00.Current price is: ₹750.00.

Add a vibrant ethnic touch to your home with our 16×16 inch pure cotton cushion covers featuring handcrafted Kutchi embroidery. Made with high-quality fabric and rich, long-lasting colors, each piece showcases unique traditional designs.

Category
Bring home the charm of traditional Indian artistry with our beautifully handcrafted Kutchi embroidery cushion covers, made from pure cotton fabric for a soft, breathable, and premium feel.
Designed in a versatile 16×16 inch size, these cushion covers feature vibrant folk-inspired patterns created using high-quality threads that ensure rich, long-lasting colors. The detailed embroidery reflects authentic craftsmanship, making each piece unique and full of character.
Crafted with superior fabric quality, these cushion covers are not only visually appealing but also durable and comfortable for everyday use. Whether placed on your sofa, bed, or accent chair, they instantly enhance your space with a warm, ethnic vibe.
✨ Product Highlights:
•Size: 16 x 16 inches
•Fabric: Pure Cotton (Soft & Breathable)
•Work: Handcrafted Kutchi / Folk Embroidery
•Colors: High-quality, rich & long-lasting
•Designs: Multiple unique patterns available
•Feel: Premium, durable & comfortable
Perfect for modern homes with a love for tradition, or as a thoughtful gift for special occasions.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Multicolour Kutchi Embroidered Set of 5 Cushion Covers (16×16 Inch)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *